?

Log in

No account? Create an account

ybaday's Journal

Name:
Young Bae-A-Day / Tae Yang-A-Day
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

welcome;
Welcome to ybaday, a community dedicated to spamming sharing pictures of Dong Young Bae with the horny fangirls world. One picture of our Dear Taeyang will be posted for each day of the week, for each week of the year, and for each year that my attention span allows it. Idea spawned from many-an 'a-day' communities, but I suppose the real credit goes to theresa_lynne, for her brilliance in creating minnieaday.


profile;
Real Name: 동영배, Dong Young Bae
Also known as: YB Taekwon (YB 태권) & Sol (Japanese stage name)
Birthdate: May 18, 1988
Bloodtype: B
Skills: Rapping, dancing, beat boxing, singing, languages (Japanese, Chinese)
Most Known For: Solo album, hats, THE GUN SHOW


affiliates;
topaday || daeaday || sriaday || gbongaday || bangaday
For more affiliates, please see this post.


If you would like to affiliate with us, please see this post.


PS: You don't have to be an 'a-day' community to affiliate. ;D

Statistics